User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Tournaments(discuss)
This page contains a list of all defined tournaments. You can either browse running tournaments or join a new tournament waiting for players.

Public
Top entry fee prize tournaments
NameGame typeFirst prize status (Brains)Entry fee (in Brains)Signed players
Wealthy gamesBackgammon31507506
Wealthy gamesTriple Dice Poker31507506
Wealthy gamesDice Poker26257505
Wealthy gamesHyper Backgammon15757503
Wealthy gamesPlakoto15757503
Wealthy gamesNackgammon10507502
Fast BrainsNackgammon8752505
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Backgammon84010012
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Ludo84010012
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Plakoto84010012
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Fevga84010012
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Nackgammon5601008
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Backgammon Race4901007
End of the Month LudoLudo4551007
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Crowded Backgammon4201006
Frog Finder Frog Finder3901006
backgammon gamesBackgammon210507
Fast BrainsBehemoth Chess1752501
End of the month LudoLudo1651003
*1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*Chess1401002
Crazy gamesKnight Fight105503
backgammon gamesNackgammon90503
backgammon gamesHyper Backgammon90503
backgammon gamesPlakoto90503
backgammon gamesFevga90503
backgammon gamesBackgammon Race60502
backgammon gamesCrowded Backgammon60502
backgammon gamesCloning Backgammon60502
backgammon gamesAnti Backgammon30501
backgammon gamesGrasshopper30501
Find tournaments:
Created in last
Status:
all (29988)
open (3634)
running (31)
finished (26323)
 you are signed up,  autopass is used
<< <   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   > >>
Tournaments to sign up

Name Time to deadline Time control (?) Creator
 *85* TOKYO Olympics 2021 *95**95*-14 days 8 hours (+15) 8 days_Road Runner___
rickmann's world-7 days 6 hours (+15) 4 daysrickmann
 *31* Johnny Nash *1121**1160**1077*-5 days 12 hours (+29) 7 days_Road Runner___
 *1110**57**1110*Strawberry Fields*1110**57**1110*-4 days 14 hours (+29) 30 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* August Backgammon 32 *144**1197*-3 days 21 hours (+5) 4 days_Road Runner___
 Crazy games-3 days 14 hours (+6) 2 daysmisterned
 August games11 hours 57 mins 3 daysbeach
 Fast Brains1 day 17 hours 1 daymisterned
 *1176* 8/8 Top 8 Games - 100 Brains *145*3 days 8 hours 2 days_Road Runner___
 Wealthy games3 days 18 hours 2 daysmisterned
 *1161**1213* FRIDAY the 13th *1209**1162*8 days 1 hour 5 days_Road Runner___
 *31* Morcheeba - Summertime *16**672*8 days 9 hours 7 days_Road Runner___
 7 games10 days 17 hours 3/0/3margo.gabrovo
 *1176*W*577*E*1184*E*8*K*128*E*40*N*33*D*1077*11 days 8 hours 30 days_Road Runner___
 TRIPLE GAMMON 011 *64**64**64*12 days 11 hours 5 days_Road Runner___
*1256*~~[]*1256*00000000000000■■■■■s■0000[]13 days 22 hours 2 daysseldom
 *82**59* Albuquerque *82**1210*15 days 8 hours 7 days_Road Runner___
Frog Finder 20 days 7 hours 3 daysgoldenboy1955
*94* One Player per Country Dice Chess 2 *1185*23 days 17 hours 3 days_Road Runner___
Play the games24 days 21 hours 10 daysrickmann
 backgammon games25 days 6 hours 1/0/1margo.gabrovo
End of the Month Ludo26 days 12 hours 3 daysgoldenboy1955
 *133**13**15*Heart Barracuda 1977*15**13*26 days 17 hours 30 days_Road Runner___
*1197**144* September Boats 4 *144**1197*27 days 7 days_Road Runner___
*1197**144* September Boats 8 *144**1197*27 days 6 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* September Backgammon 4 *144**1197*27 days 1 hour 7 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* September Backgammon 8 *144**1197*27 days 1 hour 6 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* September Backgammon 16 *144**1197*27 days 1 hour 4 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* September Backgammon 32 *144**1197*27 days 2 hours 4 days_Road Runner___
More games more fun27 days 8 hours 3/1/15alex3020
 *1247**1108**1239*1 MILLION Moves *188**180**1185*31 days 16 hours 7 days_Road Runner___
 *1176* 9/9 Top 9 Games *145*35 days 1 hour 9 days_Road Runner___
*1256*~~[]÷*43*÷*43**1202* *43*÷÷÷*43*÷÷÷*43*÷[]38 days 2 hours 2 daysseldom
*1256*~~[]*1256**195**1256**42**195**1256**1256*[]41 days 10 hours 1 dayseldom
 *1182* Fast Backgammon 9 *1182*41 days 12 hours 1 day_Road Runner___
*101**1171**107* BIG Boats *1152**107*43 days 9 hours 5 days_Road Runner___
*1256*~~[]*1256*()*126**1148**126**48**1256*[]{1}44 days 11 hours 2 daysseldom
*1256*~~*523*|||■|||*523*|||■|||*523*|||■|||*523*48 days 10 hours 2 daysseldom
*1256*~~*48**1277**48**1277**859**1277**48**859*49 days 18 hours 2 daysseldom
*1256*~~[]*1256**320**320**320**1102**1256*[]51 days 1 hour 2 daysseldom
*1256*~~[]*1256*()*126**1148**48**126**1256*[]{3}53 days 15 hours 2 daysseldom
 *94* One Player per Country Backgammon 4 *1185*54 days 10 hours 4 days_Road Runner___
 End of the month Ludo56 days 7 hours 3 daysgoldenboy1955
*1212**1176* Dice Chess *1140**510*56 days 18 hours 7 days_Road Runner___
*1197**144* October Boats 4 *144**1197*57 days 7 days_Road Runner___
*1197**144* October Boats 8 *144**1197*57 days 6 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* October Backgammon 4 *144**1197*57 days 1 hour 7 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* October Backgammon 8 *144**1197*57 days 1 hour 6 days_Road Runner___
 *1197**144* October Backgammon 16 *144**1197*57 days 1 hour 4 days_Road Runner___
 TRIPLE GAMMON 012 *64**64**64*73 days 13 hours 7 days_Road Runner___

<< <   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   > >>
Date and time
Friends online
Favourite boards
Fellowships
Tip of the day
Copyright © 2002 - 2021 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top