User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker 6D (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)

10 wins match
Score: KevSpa: 7.0, ketchuplover: 6.0
Current game: 9563456

Finished games of this match:
#whiteblackResult
1KevSpaketchuploverMore points.
2ketchuploverKevSpaResigned game.
3KevSpaketchuploverMore points.
4ketchuploverKevSpaResigned game.
5KevSpaketchuploverResigned game.
6ketchuploverKevSpaResigned game.
7KevSpaketchuploverResigned game.
8ketchuploverKevSpaResigned game.
9KevSpaketchuploverResigned game.
10ketchuploverKevSpaMore points.
11KevSpaketchuploverMore points.
12ketchuploverKevSpaResigned game.
13KevSpaketchuploverResigned game.


(news)
ketchuplover , 46. (48.)
(black, 1665)
Last move: 1. September 2026, 21:28:08

Score (10): KevSpa: 7.0, ketchuplover: 6.0
#DescriptionPoints
KevSpaketchuplover
1Ones22122812
2Twos282461624
3Threes3302792436
4Fours42460122460
5Fives103060154060
6Sixes183690184872
 Bonus  50  50
74 of a kind306484156096
85 of a kind05881000
9Full House255075255075
10Full Car40801204080120
11Full Hotel0015050100150
12Large Straight45901354590135
13Full Straight012018060120180
146 of a kind0022500225
15Chance255254246266
Total score22752404


(news)
KevSpa 
(white, 1424)
- browsing main page -
Last move: 1. September 2026, 21:26:30


Game ID: 9546715, Match ID: 1161611
Score: KevSpa: 7.0, ketchuplover: 6.0
Time per move (?): 4 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
ketchuplover has more points.
ketchuplover is the winner.



Game notation (hide)

<<<>>>

 KevSpaketchuplover
5. August 2026, 23:00:47
1. 9 (5-2-5-5-2-3) 10 (2-6-5-2-6-5)
2. 2 (3-2-5-2-2-2) 9 (3-4-4-1-3-3)
3. 1 (1-4-6-3-5-1) 11 (3-3-3-6-6-6)
4. 12 (1-4-1-2-3-5) 4 (4-4-1-4-3-5)
5. 6 (6-6-4-4-2-6) 12 (6-5-2-3-4-2)
6. 9 (1-1-6-3-3-3) 10 (6-6-1-4-1-4)
7. 3 (6-5-6-5-3-4) 12 (5-3-4-6-5-2)
8. 11 (3-3-6-6-6-3) 4 (4-4-2-4-4-4)
9. 1 (1-1-6-1-1-3) 1 (4-2-1-1-1-1)
10. 9 (2-1-1-1-6-6) 12 (4-3-1-5-1-2)
11. 12 (2-4-1-5-3-5) 2 (2-2-5-6-2-2)
12. 12 (3-4-5-2-6-6) 9 (3-1-3-1-2-1)
13. 10 (6-3-3-5-5-6) 9 (6-6-2-1-1-6)
14. 8 (5-5-2-5-5-5) 4 (4-3-4-2-3-4)
15. 2 (2-6-3-6-6-5) 3 (4-3-5-3-3-5)
16. 13 (1-6-3-4-2-5) 15 (6-5-6-5-5-4)
17. 1 (4-5-6-6-3-1) 1 (5-1-1-1-1-2)
18. 15 (3-4-6-6-5-1) 2 (2-3-4-2-2-3)
19. 5 (6-1-5-6-5-6) 5 (5-1-1-6-5-5)
20. 2 (2-1-1-1-5-2) 2 (2-2-2-5-2-3)
21. 15 (5-4-3-6-6-2) 15 (5-4-1-6-5-3)
22. 7 (2-6-6-2-6-6) 14 (4-4-4-4-4-4)
23. 4 (5-3-4-2-2-6) 13 (6-1-4-5-2-3)
24. 4 (4-4-4-4-1-4) 5 (5-5-5-1-2-5)
25. 7 (6-5-6-6-6-3) 3 (6-6-3-3-3-3)
26. 5 (5-1-5-5-5-6) 6 (6-2-6-6-6-2)
27. 10 (3-1-3-1-5-5) 1 (1-4-4-1-4-5)
28. 15 (1-6-6-1-1-3) 6 (4-6-6-1-2-6)
29. 14 (1-1-2-6-3-2) 5 (5-5-3-5-5-6)
30. 10 (1-2-2-1-3-3) 11 (5-4-5-5-4-4)
31. 5 (4-1-5-5-4-5) 14 (2-6-2-2-6-1)
32. 14 (2-3-6-4-1-1) 7 (1-1-1-6-5-1)
33. 14 (4-4-4-4-4-4) 15 (6-3-2-4-5-2)
34. 8 (5-5-5-5-4-5) 13 (4-3-2-5-6-1)
35. 13 (3-5-4-1-2-6) 7 (5-5-5-6-6-5)
36. 3 (3-2-2-3-3-1) 3 (3-3-4-3-3-4)
37. 13 (6-2-3-2-1-5) 14 (5-5-6-2-3-2)
38. 3 (3-3-3-5-3-3) 13 (4-5-3-6-2-1)
39. 6 (6-1-2-4-6-6) 7 (6-5-5-4-5-5)
40. 4 (4-6-5-6-4-4) 11 (4-4-5-5-5-4)
41. 6 (6-6-6-6-6-5) 6 (6-3-3-6-6-6)
42. 7 (1-6-6-6-5-6) 8 (3-6-2-3-3-2)
43. 11 (4-2-5-6-5-5) 10 (5-3-4-5-3-4)
44. 11 (6-5-6-1-6-6) 8 (5-1-5-2-1-2)
45. 8 (6-2-1-2-1-6) 8 (3-4-2-5-2-2)
Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top