User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)

2 wins match
aaru is the winner of this match.
Score: karij: 1.0, aaru: 2.0
Finished games of this match:
#whiteblackResult
1karijaaruMore points.
2aarukarijResigned game.
3karijaaruMore points.


(news)
aaru , 22. (22.)
(black, 2082)
Last move: 2. December 2025, 22:38:35

Score (2): karij: 1.0, aaru: 2.0
#DescriptionPoints
karijaaru
1Ones1491812
2Twos412184824
3Threes6243661827
4Fours8164842436
5Fives1020104045
6Sixes122454123654
 Bonus    3535
73 of a kind234266234275
84 of a kind1334662148
9Full House25507575
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight408012080120
125 of a kind000150
13Chance203878194678
Total score12561396


(news)
karij , 57. (57.)
(white, 1927)
Last move: 1. December 2025, 18:43:32


Tournament: お手盛りトーナメント3, Discussion
Game ID: 9440228, Match ID: 1150476
Score: karij: 1.0, aaru: 2.0
Time for game (?): Time: 4 days, Bonus: 3 days, Limit: 10 days 12 hours, no days off
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
aaru is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top