User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
japajka , 13. (13.)
(black, 2120)
Last move: 26. December 2023, 11:58:40

#DescriptionPoints
mal4inarajapajka
1Ones28122412
2Twos282441218
3Threes3183631236
4Fours8164842448
5Fives103060101045
6Sixes123654123654
 Bonus  35  35
73 of a kind103281264684
84 of a kind0547505678
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind00000150
13Chance174272195278
Total score13751540


(news)
mal4inara , 21. (21.)
(white, 2083)
Last move: 25. December 2023, 23:39:31


Tournament: November games, Discussion
Game ID: 9179051
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
japajka has more points.
japajka is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top