User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
martadip 
(black, 2061)
Last move: 18. December 2023, 16:34:11

#DescriptionPoints
MrDeletemartadip
1Ones3412269
2Twos682441224
3Threes9243661836
4Fours12162482448
5Fives152030103030
6Sixes183672183654
 Bonus35 35 3535
73 of a kind134860235484
84 of a kind0428413066
9Full House0075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight0801204080120
125 of a kind001500100150
13Chance235275224484
Total score14411655


(news)
MrDelete , 6. (6.)
(white, 2151)
Last move: 18. December 2023, 03:55:30


Tournament: November games, Discussion
Game ID: 9179028
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
martadip has more points.
martadip is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top