User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
mal4inara , 21. (21.)
(black, 2083)
Last move: 9. December 2023, 07:33:52

#DescriptionPoints
MrDeletemal4inara
1Ones3261612
2Twos682441624
3Threes9183661227
4Fours12324883248
5Fives15306053045
6Sixes184872123672
 Bonus353535 3535
73 of a kind2550811563
84 of a kind2646873672
9Full House25507575
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight1204080120
125 of a kind000100150
13Chance234660174084
Total score14461538


(news)
MrDelete , 6. (6.)
(white, 2151)
Last move: 9. December 2023, 04:20:32


Tournament: November games, Discussion
Game ID: 9179019
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
mal4inara is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top