User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
bert515 
(black, 1585)
Last move: 21. February 2023, 14:54:26

#DescriptionPoints
misternedbert515
1Ones28122412
2Twos212184824
3Threes918270036
4Fours12243683248
5Fives5306053045
6Sixes24365412054
 Bonus 3535  35
73 of a kind195072165081
84 of a kind184272234454
9Full House25507505075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind0000100150
13Chance204478255275
Total score14441574


(news)
misterned 
(white, 2105)
Last move: 21. February 2023, 07:47:12


Tournament: December games, Discussion
Game ID: 9015575
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
bert515 has more points.
bert515 is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top