User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker 6D (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
japajka , 14. (14.)
(black, 2007)
Last move: 6. November 2022, 23:06:17

#DescriptionPoints
dr. martanekjapajka
1Ones2432612
2Twos283041224
3Threes6183631845
4Fours12324883260
5Fives153075204075
6Sixes121272183672
 Bonus  50  50
74 of a kind222890275496
85 of a kind008174287
9Full House255075255075
10Full Car40801204080120
11Full Hotel5010015050100150
12Large Straight45901354590135
13Full Straight6012018060120180
146 of a kind00225000
15Chance235493255493
Total score24032342


(news)
dr. martanek , 8. (8.)
(white, 2059)
Last move: 6. November 2022, 17:22:23


Tournament: Feb 2 games (switched colours), Discussion
Game ID: 8876126
Time per move (?): 5 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
dr. martanek has more points.
dr. martanek is the winner.



Game notation (hide)

<<<>>>

 dr. martanekjapajka
28. February 2022, 11:05:04
1. 1 (1-5-1-2-3-5) 2 (3-2-3-4-2-5)
2. 3 (2-6-3-3-1-5) 8 (5-5-5-5-4-5)
3. 1 (1-3-5-2-1-6) 13 (4-1-6-5-3-2)
4. 9 (5-2-2-5-4-5) 9 (2-2-5-2-3-5)
5. 9 (1-5-3-1-1-5) 1 (1-5-1-1-5-1)
6. 4 (1-4-3-4-4-3) 10 (2-1-5-1-2-5)
7. 12 (2-5-1-3-3-4) 7 (6-6-6-5-3-6)
8. 15 (6-6-4-5-5-5) 13 (3-5-6-4-2-1)
9. 13 (4-5-1-3-2-6) 6 (4-6-6-1-1-6)
10. 11 (1-6-6-1-6-1) 6 (4-6-6-6-1-6)
11. 10 (1-5-3-5-1-3) 11 (4-2-4-2-2-4)
12. 9 (1-6-1-4-1-6) 15 (2-5-6-3-5-4)
13. 12 (4-5-2-3-1-1) 9 (1-1-1-6-2-6)
14. 2 (3-3-4-2-4-1) 3 (3-4-3-3-3-3)
15. 11 (4-1-1-4-1-4) 9 (5-1-1-1-2-2)
16. 13 (2-5-6-4-3-1) 2 (2-6-2-2-2-3)
17. 10 (6-1-1-4-6-4) 12 (4-3-1-2-6-5)
18. 2 (2-1-2-6-3-4) 2 (6-5-2-2-3-2)
19. 3 (3-3-2-2-3-1) 12 (4-6-5-2-4-3)
20. 5 (5-5-5-5-5-4) 10 (3-1-6-3-6-1)
21. 14 (1-1-1-1-1-1) 12 (4-3-1-2-5-2)
22. 7 (3-5-5-3-3-3) 13 (4-5-6-2-1-3)
23. 4 (6-6-4-4-4-4) 3 (5-4-4-3-5-6)
24. 3 (3-1-6-3-3-3) 7 (6-6-6-6-2-1)
25. 4 (4-1-4-4-1-4) 10 (1-2-2-1-5-5)
26. 10 (1-3-2-2-1-3) 4 (1-4-5-4-6-3)
27. 15 (4-3-3-6-3-4) 5 (5-5-5-5-6-5)
28. 13 (1-6-4-3-2-5) 5 (5-2-5-5-2-5)
29. 5 (3-5-5-5-4-3) 11 (3-5-5-3-3-5)
30. 5 (4-5-1-5-1-5) 6 (2-6-1-1-6-6)
31. 2 (2-2-2-6-2-2) 15 (3-6-6-6-5-5)
32. 8 (4-2-2-6-2-4) 7 (4-5-3-5-5-5)
33. 14 (4-2-3-3-3-4) 1 (1-1-3-1-6-5)
34. 7 (2-3-2-2-3-2) 5 (5-5-1-3-5-5)
35. 1 (3-6-4-1-3-4) 11 (6-3-3-6-6-3)
36. 11 (6-6-3-6-3-3) 15 (5-5-5-4-3-5)
37. 12 (2-3-5-4-1-1) 4 (4-4-4-4-6-4)
38. 6 (6-6-4-5-3-5) 8 (6-3-3-3-3-3)
39. 8 (5-5-5-5-5-2) 8 (1-2-1-1-1-1)
40. 6 (5-2-1-1-6-3) 3 (3-4-6-3-3-1)
41. 15 (6-3-5-6-5-2) 14 (6-5-1-5-5-1)
42. 8 (6-1-2-6-2-1) 1 (1-3-3-2-5-1)
43. 6 (6-6-6-3-6-5) 4 (4-6-4-1-4-4)
44. 7 (6-6-6-6-1-5) 14 (4-1-5-4-4-4)
45. 14 (2-6-1-3-2-2) 14 (6-4-6-2-2-6)
Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top