User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
mamebobo 
(black, 1997)
Last move: 3. August 2021, 14:42:10

#DescriptionPoints
LEGENDAmamebobo
1Ones4612169
2Twos22441224
3Threes6183631827
4Fours122436122448
5Fives104060103045
6Sixes123654243654
 Bonus  35 3535
73 of a kind195081275084
84 of a kind5081063
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight3060903090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind01500
13Chance235075233448
Total score15761296


(news)
LEGENDA 
(white, 2095)
Last move: 3. August 2021, 14:41:18


Tournament: PIERRE RICHARD , Discussion
Game ID: 8707338
Time per move (?): 2 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
LEGENDA is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top