User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
rickmann 
(black, 2052)
Last move: 13. July 2021, 06:48:47

#DescriptionPoints
Gamarrickmann
1Ones08122412
2Twos441841224
3Threes6123661236
4Fours83681648
5Fives1020453045
6Sixes122454123654
 Bonus  35  35
73 of a kind224681235469
84 of a kind42844869
9Full House2550755075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight01204080120
125 of a kind00000
13Chance194875243869
Total score12111335


(news)
Gamar 
(white, 1847)
Last move: 12. July 2021, 22:11:39


Tournament: PIERRE RICHARD , Discussion
Game ID: 8707332
Time per move (?): 2 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
rickmann is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top