User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker 6D (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)

3 games match
DeaD man WalkiN is the winner of this match.
Score: DeaD man WalkiN: 3.0, H0nzík: 0.0
Finished games of this match:
#whiteblackResult
1DeaD man WalkiNH0nzíkMore points.
2H0nzíkDeaD man WalkiNMore points.
3DeaD man WalkiNH0nzíkMore points.


(news)
DeaD man WalkiN 
(black, 1781)
Last move: 9. August 2014, 23:43:30

Score (3): DeaD man WalkiN: 3.0, H0nzík: 0.0
#DescriptionPoints
H0nzíkDeaD man WalkiN
1Ones26121812
2Twos2122421618
3Threes6244592445
4Fours8036123272
5Fives103060104045
6Sixes123672124872
 Bonus    5050
74 of a kind2258841446102
85 of a kind0099000
9Full House255075255075
10Full Car408012000120
11Full Hotel501001500100150
12Large Straight45901354590135
13Full Straight6012018060120180
146 of a kind00000225
15Chance175890195484
Total score21452272


(news)
H0nzík 
(white, 1851)
Last move: 6. August 2014, 19:31:45


Tournament: Happy New Year 2013, Discussion
Game ID: 6468964, Match ID: 670741
Score: DeaD man WalkiN: 3.0, H0nzík: 0.0
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
DeaD man WalkiN has more points.
DeaD man WalkiN is the winner.



Game notation (hide)

<<<>>>

 H0nzíkDeaD man WalkiN
6. November 2013, 19:07:50
1. 15 (5-6-6-5-2-6) 13 (6-4-3-5-1-2)
2. 15 (5-6-5-2-6-5) 9 (1-4-2-1-1-4)
3. 10 (1-3-6-6-3-1) 11 (5-5-2-2-5-2)
4. 12 (3-5-2-4-6-3) 9 (2-1-2-6-1-1)
5. 7 (6-4-4-4-4-6) 1 (3-5-1-6-5-2)
6. 3 (3-4-3-5-4-6) 1 (6-1-1-1-1-6)
7. 9 (4-4-2-4-1-1) 7 (1-5-1-1-1-5)
8. 8 (3-6-6-6-6-6) 5 (3-5-5-5-4-5)
9. 13 (3-4-2-5-6-1) 12 (6-3-2-5-3-4)
10. 7 (5-5-3-5-5-6) 11 (4-4-4-5-5-5)
11. 10 (3-2-4-4-3-2) 1 (1-4-5-1-1-1)
12. 1 (1-1-1-5-1-5) 2 (6-4-2-1-6-5)
13. 13 (2-6-1-4-3-5) 9 (3-1-3-1-3-4)
14. 1 (5-1-1-2-6-2) 5 (1-5-3-1-5-2)
15. 9 (3-4-2-4-3-4) 7 (5-5-2-5-1-5)
16. 7 (5-3-3-3-3-5) 13 (4-5-2-6-1-3)
17. 13 (6-2-3-5-1-4) 15 (3-5-4-6-6-4)
18. 3 (3-3-4-3-3-3) 12 (5-4-3-2-6-3)
19. 11 (6-6-5-5-5-6) 4 (5-3-4-5-4-4)
20. 11 (3-3-5-3-5-5) 3 (1-3-3-3-3-3)
21. 12 (2-5-4-4-3-1) 10 (3-1-2-2-1-3)
22. 3 (1-3-3-4-3-3) 15 (4-4-1-4-1-5)
23. 12 (2-6-5-3-4-1) 6 (2-2-6-6-6-6)
24. 9 (4-3-6-4-6-4) 3 (3-5-6-3-3-3)
25. 6 (3-3-6-6-6-4) 13 (5-3-1-4-6-2)
26. 2 (3-2-2-3-5-2) 12 (2-1-5-6-4-3)
27. 2 (2-2-2-5-2-5) 3 (5-1-3-3-5-3)
28. 2 (3-2-6-5-3-5) 4 (4-4-4-6-3-4)
29. 10 (6-2-2-5-6-5) 6 (1-6-4-5-5-6)
30. 4 (2-2-4-4-6-5) 15 (6-6-4-3-6-2)
31. 15 (2-3-2-4-3-3) 14 (5-2-2-3-2-1)
32. 6 (1-6-3-6-3-3) 8 (4-6-3-1-3-3)
33. 1 (3-1-1-1-2-3) 2 (3-2-2-4-2-2)
34. 5 (6-2-5-3-5-5) 14 (5-1-1-5-1-6)
35. 14 (1-3-6-5-3-6) 14 (2-2-2-2-2-2)
36. 6 (6-6-6-2-5-6) 2 (6-5-6-2-2-2)
37. 5 (1-6-1-3-5-5) 8 (4-3-1-3-3-4)
38. 4 (1-2-5-2-5-5) 7 (5-6-6-6-6-5)
39. 14 (5-6-6-5-2-4) 11 (2-5-6-5-3-5)
40. 11 (1-4-1-4-1-4) 10 (6-5-1-5-2-6)
41. 5 (5-5-5-1-6-5) 8 (1-2-6-4-3-4)
42. 8 (2-2-4-4-2-4) 4 (4-4-4-4-4-4)
43. 14 (2-2-1-4-2-2) 10 (5-6-4-1-3-6)
44. 8 (2-2-4-5-4-4) 6 (6-6-2-6-1-6)
45. 4 (5-5-4-3-4-4) 5 (3-5-5-1-5-4)
Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top