User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker 6D (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)

3 games match
H0nzík is the winner of this match.
Score: H0nzík: 2.0, Evásek: 1.0
Finished games of this match:
#whiteblackResult
1H0nzíkEvásekMore points.
2EvásekH0nzíkMore points.
3H0nzíkEvásekMore points.


(news)
Evásek 
(black, 1868)
Last move: 21. September 2013, 18:06:37

Score (3): H0nzík: 2.0, Evásek: 1.0
#DescriptionPoints
H0nzíkEvásek
1Ones14122612
2Twos4122441624
3Threes0183691836
4Fours8244882460
5Fives204060153060
6Sixes123690123672
 Bonus  50  50
74 of a kind2256722864102
85 of a kind07096230102
9Full House255075255075
10Full Car40801204080120
11Full Hotel5010015050100150
12Large Straight45901354590135
13Full Straight6012018000180
146 of a kind000000
15Chance224266295672
Total score22652110


(news)
H0nzík 
(white, 1851)
Last move: 21. September 2013, 11:05:02


Tournament: Happy New Year 2013, Discussion
Game ID: 6309530, Match ID: 670739
Score: H0nzík: 2.0, Evásek: 1.0
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
H0nzík has more points.
H0nzík is the winner.



Game notation (hide)

<<<>>>

 H0nzíkEvásek
3. July 2013, 19:27:10
1. 1 (1-6-1-3-1-1) 4 (4-1-4-4-1-6)
2. 2 (2-2-4-2-2-4) 2 (3-3-2-2-2-2)
3. 9 (1-4-4-1-2-1) 2 (4-2-2-4-2-2)
4. 9 (2-5-2-2-6-6) 9 (3-4-4-1-3-4)
5. 7 (5-5-5-5-2-2) 3 (5-3-6-3-3-5)
6. 7 (6-2-5-5-5-5) 1 (2-1-4-1-1-2)
7. 10 (4-2-4-5-5-2) 11 (2-6-6-6-2-2)
8. 9 (5-5-6-6-1-6) 7 (5-5-5-6-6-5)
9. 10 (6-5-5-6-3-3) 1 (2-2-1-3-1-5)
10. 12 (4-3-5-2-1-2) 6 (2-6-1-6-6-1)
11. 1 (1-6-4-6-5-1) 3 (6-3-3-2-6-3)
12. 2 (5-5-3-2-2-2) 4 (4-4-4-5-4-4)
13. 4 (4-4-6-2-3-4) 5 (2-3-5-5-5-5)
14. 4 (4-4-1-6-5-3) 10 (3-2-5-5-2-3)
15. 6 (6-6-6-6-1-6) 5 (2-5-2-5-5-6)
16. 2 (5-2-6-3-6-2) 4 (4-3-6-4-5-1)
17. 1 (2-2-3-6-5-1) 6 (6-6-6-6-2-2)
18. 12 (1-2-3-4-3-5) 8 (4-3-4-4-4-4)
19. 3 (3-1-4-3-1-3) 11 (5-5-6-6-6-5)
20. 13 (4-6-5-1-2-3) 2 (3-1-2-6-2-5)
21. 10 (3-5-5-6-3-6) 14 (3-2-1-1-4-3)
22. 12 (1-3-5-4-2-3) 8 (6-6-6-4-6-6)
23. 11 (5-5-4-5-4-4) 1 (1-1-1-4-1-4)
24. 5 (5-5-5-1-1-5) 6 (3-6-3-6-2-1)
25. 11 (4-6-4-6-4-6) 12 (6-2-5-3-4-5)
26. 7 (3-3-3-5-3-5) 9 (3-4-4-5-3-3)
27. 8 (2-6-6-6-6-6) 10 (1-5-5-1-6-6)
28. 15 (4-6-2-6-2-2) 5 (5-5-5-2-6-6)
29. 14 (1-6-1-4-3-2) 7 (6-6-5-6-5-6)
30. 5 (5-5-2-5-1-5) 12 (4-3-1-4-5-2)
31. 15 (6-2-2-2-6-3) 10 (3-5-5-6-3-6)
32. 14 (5-2-2-2-1-5) 3 (1-2-3-3-3-3)
33. 6 (1-6-1-5-1-6) 9 (3-4-3-4-3-2)
34. 5 (5-4-5-5-4-5) 11 (1-2-2-2-1-1)
35. 6 (6-6-2-5-6-2) 15 (3-4-5-5-6-6)
36. 4 (4-4-3-4-4-1) 7 (1-3-6-6-6-6)
37. 3 (4-2-1-5-1-6) 13 (5-1-3-6-4-2)
38. 13 (4-5-6-1-2-3) 13 (2-1-6-1-3-4)
39. 15 (2-3-1-5-5-6) 15 (5-1-6-4-6-6)
40. 11 (5-5-2-5-2-2) 12 (4-5-6-3-2-4)
41. 8 (6-5-2-6-6-6) 14 (6-5-1-4-2-2)
42. 13 (2-1-6-4-5-3) 13 (3-2-6-2-5-5)
43. 8 (6-6-6-5-6-6) 15 (6-1-5-2-5-5)
44. 3 (4-3-3-3-3-6) 8 (1-6-5-3-2-2)
45. 14 (1-3-6-3-3-3) 14 (1-1-1-1-2-1)
Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top