User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
Yoshie , 60. (60.)
(black, 1913)
Last move: 16. December 2009, 17:45:22

#DescriptionPoints
eefkeYoshie
1Ones1812246
2Twos412244824
3Threes6183661236
4Fours8243682448
5Fives153045103060
6Sixes123654122454
 Bonus 3535  35
73 of a kind255075213872
84 of a kind05863000
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight0801204080120
125 of a kind501001500100150
13Chance184869255269
Total score16871504


(news)
eefke , 76. (78.)
(white, 1706)
Last move: 16. December 2009, 17:23:49


Tournament: painter's Exhibition, Discussion
Game ID: 4020284
Time per move (?): 7 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
eefke has more points.
eefke is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top