User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
Borowitz 
(black, 2083)
Last move: 29. May 2008, 17:14:27

#DescriptionPoints
HelenaTaneinBorowitz
1Ones1891612
2Twos412242424
3Threes662761236
4Fours8244882436
5Fives103045154060
6Sixes1236543672
 Bonus  35  35
73 of a kind4678255081
84 of a kind7638
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind10015000
13Chance233860175478
Total score15341312


(news)
HelenaTanein 
(white, 1930)
Last move: 29. May 2008, 11:28:02


Tournament: Lorien (21. January 2007, 18:41:16), Discussion
Game ID: 3005552
Time per move (?): 7 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
HelenaTanein is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top