User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
Holyman 
(black, 1657)
Last move: 29. January 2008, 18:50:16

#DescriptionPoints
BorowitzHolyman
1Ones2412166
2Twos4122824
3Threes6243631227
4Fours8164882448
5Fives10304515
6Sixes124872184872
 Bonus 3535   
73 of a kind234081285481
84 of a kind0841878
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight4080120080120
125 of a kind01500150
13Chance214881234878
Total score15571410


(news)
Borowitz 
(white, 2083)
Last move: 29. January 2008, 18:49:12


Tournament: Lorien (21. January 2007, 18:41:16), Discussion
Game ID: 3005548
Time per move (?): 7 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
Borowitz is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top