User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
japajka , 12. (12.)
(black, 2128)
Last move: 25. September 2007, 23:41:19

#DescriptionPoints
Evásekjapajka
1Ones26121612
2Twos412184126
3Threes31836627
4Fours41636122448
5Fives1045153060
6Sixes122454123654
 Bonus  35  35
73 of a kind245281234881
84 of a kind265205287
9Full House2550755075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight12080120
125 of a kind1001500150
13Chance1940722240
Total score14131408


(news)
Evásek 
(white, 1927)
Last move: 25. September 2007, 23:39:11


Tournament: My favourite games on my birthday, Discussion
Game ID: 2757403
Time per move (?): 5 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
japajka is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top