User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
torciollo , 68. (68.)
(black, 1861)
Last move: 24. May 2007, 16:08:23

#DescriptionPoints
Chipetorciollo
1Ones1661412
2Twos481841224
3Threes0271836
4Fours8244882436
5Fives103060102015
6Sixes123672122454
 Bonus  35   
73 of a kind234081244872
84 of a kind0481187
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind01500
13Chance244478233878
Total score14631265


(news)
Chipe 
(white, 1592)
Last move: 23. May 2007, 16:04:25


Tournament: XsadminX turnaj I., Discussion
Game ID: 2409827
Time per move (?): 2 days 12 hours, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
Chipe is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top