User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
KevSpa 
(black, 1916)
Last move: 3. June 2007, 23:48:01

#DescriptionPoints
Se7enKevSpa
1Ones1262612
2Twos481861224
3Threes6122761818
4Fours4244881636
5Fives1020103030
6Sixes124854183654
 Bonus      
73 of a kind4863164075
84 of a kind22248772854
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight0801200120
125 of a kind01500
13Chance174684224860
Total score13751142


(news)
Se7en 
(white, 1240)
Last move: 3. June 2007, 23:47:08


Tournament: ☼‡☼ Lost In Time ☼‡☼ (21. March 2007, 00:04:18), Discussion
Game ID: 2381209
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
Se7en is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top