User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
ScarletRose 
(black, 1703)
Last move: 6. May 2007, 05:33:14

#DescriptionPoints
Foxy LadyScarletRose
1Ones1261812
2Twos681241218
3Threes918961836
4Fours8322482436
5Fives10204551060
6Sixes241236183672
 Bonus     35
73 of a kind233875215484
84 of a kind143669253478
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight306090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind0000100150
13Chance173036243857
Total score11901654


(news)
Foxy Lady 
(white, 1105)
Last move: 6. May 2007, 05:29:21


Tournament: ☼‡☼ Lost In Time ☼‡☼ (21. March 2007, 00:04:18), Discussion
Game ID: 2381195
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
ScarletRose has more points.
ScarletRose is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top