User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Triple Dice Poker (show rules | discuss - 170, 38)


(news)
Peter 63 
(black, 1828)
Last move: 3. February 2007, 12:52:35

#DescriptionPoints
jasinkPeter 63
1Ones12121412
2Twos4121821212
3Threes318931827
4Fours4322482424
5Fives10203010
6Sixes122472124854
 Bonus      
73 of a kind264878244878
84 of a kind4878255487
9Full House255075255075
10Small Straight6090306090
11Large Straight40801204080120
125 of a kind0000
13Chance1630661972
Total score12371248


(news)
jasink 
(white, 833)
Last move: 3. February 2007, 07:15:06


Tournament: ♣FAST PLAYERS CLUB♣ Dice & Triple Dice Poker, Discussion
Game ID: 2242947
Time per move (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Public game (visible for other players)
Rated game (the result will be calculated for players' BKR)
Peter 63 is the winner.



Copyright © 2002 - 2026 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top