User Name: Password:
New User Registration
Tournaments(discuss)
Creator: Varazslo
Easter Egg *1246**1246**1246**1246* (Dark Battleboats - show rules)
May I say thank you to all who joined previous tournaments Easter Egg I, Easter Egg II, Easter Egg III and congratulations to the winners. Winners in different game categories are:

Chess I, II, III - ferari, Sojuzgado, DOKO
Chinese Chess III - kleineme
Japanese Chess III - Iznogoud
Loop Chess III - TheBlackKnight
Anti Chess II, III - rabbitoid, Retep
Extinction Chess III - sacha
Three Checks Chess III - Iznogoud
Dark Chess II, III - TheBlackKnight, TheBlackKnight
Atomic Chess III - Sir_Toby
Screen Chess III - kleineme
Crazy Screen Chess III - DOKO
Amazon Chess III - sacha
Fischer Random Chess III - pedestrian
Knight Relay Chess III - TheBlackKnight
Los Alamos Chess III - kleineme
Ambiguous Chess III - TheBlackKnight
Minishogi III - Ruroni
Dice Chess I, II, III - Tanein, fischbrain, ennukene00
Recycle Chess III - kleineme
Ice Age Chess III - TheBlackKnight
Behemoth Chess II, III - jitkasafa, bert515
Cheshire Cat Chess III - Ugo
Racing Kings II, III - Ugo, Justaminute
Dice Chess 10x10 II, III - Labbeda, Retep
Massacre Chess III - Clandestine 1
Checkers III - Hexis
Anti Checkers III - Hexis
Czech Checkers III - Undertaker.
Five in Line I, II, III - GVV, Undertaker. - dobrychemik
Line4 III - Clandestine 1
Linetris III - AlterMann
Spider Line4 II, III - Babe68, lukulus
Pente I, II, III - tarcellius, Konrad, dobrychemik
Keryo Pente III - Labbeda
Small Pente II, III - turnberry1, dobrychemik
Small Keryo Pente III - FrancescoLR
Open Pente III - dobrychemik
Open Keryo Pente III - Varazslo
Spider Linetris III - AlterMann
Pro Five in Line III - dalkelly
Swap Five in Line III - milionovej kluk
PahTum III - AlterMann
Connect6 I, II, III - Vocilka, Karol G., Gror
Lines of Action III - Labbeda
Scrambled Eggs III - tangram
Parachute Lines of Action III - Labbeda
Cheshire Cat Lines of Action III - Labbeda
Backgammon I, II, III - R.A.D.Y., Varazslo, DeaD man WalkiN
Nackgammon II, III - masino, fretka
Antibackgammon III - chessik
Backgammon Race I, II, III - kid_game_2001, Holyman, DeaD man WalkiN
Crowded Backgammon II, III - Kašpárek *1227*, Clandestine 1
Hyper Backgammon I, II, III - janka, Labbeda, El Cid
Cloning Backgammon II, III - masino, pedestrian
Grasshopper III - aaru
Plakoto I, II, III - coan.net, Peter 63, osko
Fevga I, II, III - coan.net, Gror, osko
Reversi 6x6 III, Doleži
Reversi 8x8 III - puupia
Reversi 10x10 III - puupia
Anti reversi III - puupia
Battleboats II, III - peto007, El Cid
Battleboats Plus II, III - masino, El Cid
Dark Battleboats II, III - Labbeda, dalkelly
Go III - ouna
Go 9x9 III - Thom27
Go 10x10 III - ouna
Fast Espionage III - ?
Open Fast Espionage III - ouna
Small Fast Espionage III - ouna
Tank Battle III - francescolr
Halma 8x8 III - ouna
Halma 10x10 III - ouna
Amazons III - ouna - ouna
Jarmo III - Hexis - Hexis
Froglet II, III - ouna, ouna
Jungle III - ?
Anti Froglet III - ouna
Sphere Froglet III - ouna
Ludo I, II, III - Evásek, enikybeniky, Fitzmertz
Assimilation III - Retep
Ataxx III - ouna
Cheversi III - puupia
Dice Poker I, II, III - fischbrain, fischbrain, PCfromKNM
Triple Dice Poker I, II, III - Gouwe gozer, Evásek, toedder
Frog Finder I, II, III - Ugo, SL-Bosse, ouna
Logik I, II, III - swelle, GTCharlie, Taffazzi
Mancala I, II, III - ljubisa popovic, balas, apricose
Frog Legs III - El Cid
Dice Poker 6D I, II, III - Zbynďa, enikybeniky, eefke
Triple Dice Poker 6D I, II, III - MrDelete, Labbeda, milionovej kluk
Big Jungle III - Justaminute
Knight Fight I, II, III - Labbeda, SentineL, Ugo
Camelot II, III - MrWCF, El Cid
Cam II, III - Labbeda, Retep

Thank you to all who will sign in and I wish a good luck

Back to the list of game types

Match type: 1 win match
Tournament type (?): single elimination
Membership level:     
Minimum number of players: 8
Maximum number of players: 32
Time control (?): 3 days, standard vacation
Player rating: 100 <= BKR <= 4000
Unrated players: yes
Unrated games (no BKR will be affected by this tournament): no
Private tournament (you will send personal invitations): no
Sort players by BKR: no
All games of this tournament are generated with enabled autopass feature (in game types where the autopass can be used)
Status: finished
Start date and time: 1. May 2011, 23:45:36
End date and time: 24. January 2012, 13:05:08

Winner of the tournament: májinka

Discussion

1 R.A.D.Y. (1955)
-
2 
R.A.D.Y.
5216029
Varazslo
R.A.D.Y.
5273840
PCfromKNM
PCfromKNM
5362016
májinka
májinka
5479679
kid_quick
3 Varazslo (2046)
-
4 
5 PCfromKNM (1953)
-
6 
PCfromKNM
5216030
tyyy
7 
-
8 tyyy (1680)
9 incognito (2078)
-
10 
incognito
5216031
májinka
májinka
5273841
clematis
11 májinka (1825)
-
12 
13 clematis (2049)
5152591
14 Evásek (2006)
clematis
5216032
mal4inara
15 
-
16 mal4inara (2031)
17 Lu-Tze (1995)
-
18 
Lu-Tze
5216033
SentineL
Lu-Tze
5273842
francescolr
francescolr
5362017
kid_quick
19 SentineL (1765)
5152592
20 japajka (1933)
21 DOKO (1874)
5152593
22 uni (1676)
DOKO
5216034
francescolr
23 
-
24 francescolr (1934)
25 dula (2074)
-
26 
dula
5216035
Taffazzi
Taffazzi
5273843
kid_quick
27 Xenia02 (1360)
5152594
28 Taffazzi (2000)
29 ann67 (1801)
5152595
30 kid_quick (1453)
kid_quick
5216036
DeaD man WalkiN
31 
-
32 DeaD man WalkiN (1992)
Date and time
Friends online
Favourite boards
Fellowships
Tip of the day
Copyright © 2002 - 2017 Filip Rachunek, all rights reserved.
Back to the top